Aoa! My mother has suddenly been feeling weak and feverish since yesterday , although the fever hasn’t been back after last night’s Panadol dose but she’s still weak
breast cancerous lumpectomy Done with safe Margins l, Histopathology shows grade 3 stage 2 cancer, we have done some Medical ,& spiritual Treatments and now want to investigate k ab body main cancerous cells hn ya fully recoverd hn...
I am not in Pakistan right now and failed to conceive in a year, so my dr prescribed femara 2.5 mg which was much expensive, the pharmacist told another option called "LETARA" and on asking dr she was okay with it. I want...
AOA, meri ami Sugar ki medicine dr sajid nisar ki kha rahi hain, thora sa sans ka masla hai us ki medicine kha rahi hai, lakin ab un ki tabiyat kafi kharab hai aur mujy samaj nahi aa raha kay kiss doctor ko dekhau, worried
plz tell me reports are ok or not?? due to highr pus cell does it effect female reproductive system
I have throat pain from 2 day what I do plz serous suggestions
A.O.A. Mere pait mei kuch dino se dard hu raha hai aur maror etc. Bhook bohut kam lagti hai khaana khao to heart burn huta hai. Pet kharab nahi hai par stool thora sa naram huta hai aur weakness mehsos huti hai muscles me dard mehso...
sir jigar bhar gya ha or pet ma pani bhar gya h report cheak kr k btaen plz detail sa kia msla ha ye plz docter
sir report btaen cheak kr k kia msla ha plzz doctr
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree