I am having irritation around my private part. It's head is a little swell and red, and below head there is a horizontal reddish line, discharging some fluid and causing discomfort whenever it is touch to cloth or body. No itching a...
gallay main pain bhe meda main jalan hoti hai
please review these reports and tell if patient should stop taking medicines or continue
took ECP and got my periods 1 week earliar and thqn got it again when it supposed to happen is it normal??or thr is still chance of any preg!!??
asslamo alaikum dr Shb main ne ye question pochna tha keh meri behn ko brain problem hai hum treatment krwa rahey hai mager problem solve nahi ho raha ulta condition kharab ho rahi hai adjustment bhi nahi ho rahi dr se mashwara Kia...
jisam m drd h 2din sa plz ye test cheak kr k btaen kia msla ha plzzzzz
I have pain in pelvic region at the right side. It is light but comes and go. This month my periods are also late it been 5 days above i didn't get my periods. Is it a sign of PCOS .. i want to check it can anyone tell me about the...
A.o.a im unmarried Mjy ramzan se periods irregular ho ry 1 month exect date py hoty next month late r hr br 9 days late ho rhy hain 7 days tk hoty hain and flow is normal hb mera 13.1 h doc ny mjy evion capsul suggest kia h kia i...
I have vaginal discharge which smells like fishy and durin intercourse I feel burning and pain in my vagina
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree