Mere husband ka weight 104 kilo h din me 2 3 bar unke sath esa hota h unki body ka sas nikal rha h bilkul dheele hojate hen bukhar hojata h or kehte hen bs mujhe dabao chakr ate hen plz suggest me Koi acha dr ho yeh qn ho rha h
Hello everyone my 5 y son is facing issues of speech. I consult with some child specialists they prescribed medicine but no result. please guide me, Is there any speech therapist is available in Quetta?
I got my iud copper T placed 1 month back... i want to ask can i take zinc suppliment for hair n skin.... will there be any adverse reaction caz of copper T?
MRI pahla baby h shdi ko sal ho gaa h or abi pride miss howy 6 din howy m ny gr py test kiy tha wo nagtive Aya h mujh kia krna chy agy
2 operation k bad 2 Saal k waqfy k bad normal delivery mumkin h ya nhi
Unky c section sy twins hoye J's ma ek baby girl Mari hoi thi Dr ny btaya k wo baby 1 month sy Mari hoi thi usky bad unky pait pholny lga or ab 3 opretion ho gay unky tanko sy pani Nikal raha h pichly 10 din sy Jinnah ma hn
Asslam-u-alaikum..Thank you in advance.. mam meri shadi ko 2 saal hony waly hain. January may aik miscarriage ho chuka hai husband sath nhi hai ab lkn mjhy bht zada liquid discharge ata rehta hai sara din.. light yelow clr may aur s...
sir me test by endoscopy test in thumby hospital Duabi so doctor tell me ur problem is haital hernia stomach is upper side half inch
I have had irregular periods for a while now, and I sometimes got ovarian cysts which went away after I took medicine to get my period. This year I failed to get my periods until I took medication after I didn't get them for 3 month...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree