My beta hcg is 1734.70 and i have conceived naturally. my dr suggested to take cyclogest pessary 400 through rectal and asked to come after 2 weeks with ultrasound. Is it safe to take this medicine??? I had 1 miscarriage 2 years bac...
بواسیر ے بواسیر ے پخانے کے وقت بہت تکلیف ہوتی ہے پخانے کے وقت کیل سے باہر آتے ہیں
salam mujy during pregnancy hip bone pain start hua ab operation hue 2.5 months ho gaye hn or yeh pain abhi tk ha
Mjhy aik haftay sy kamar k darmiyan Dard ho rha hai Jo agy ki taraf ribs k nechay mery dono nallo mein pain hai.mery 3 c_secrion ho chukay meri reports attached hai.kindly mjhy btai k ya kidney problem hai ya something else. ALLAH a...
rash is very big problem for any one
mere face b balck neshan h or clr b bht karab hoagay h hath Pao b kuch bataye Pregnancy k baad se mere MA SHA ALLAH 3 bachay h
Swelling isn't going away. When she stands for quite a while feet begins to swell. Attached are the reports.
im breast feeding my 3month old i try to latch her after every 2 hours I think im not getting enough supply. how can i increase my breast milk plus also tell my how can i know im getting enough milk for my baby?
hello there. I have suffering from chest deformity (pigeon chest) pectus deformity from my early age. I want to treat this deformity. Can anyone suggest me any surgery or other treatment option ???
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree