Book Video Consultation
Stay Home
No Waiting in lines
Audio/Video Call
PMC Verified Doctors
Asking for Self, Male, 33 years old, lahore
Mujhe Dr nay Maxflow_D, Mirabet aur vibramycin medince di Urine aur Semen leakage k liye but main medicine use ki mujhe masla aik ho gaya hai k sex libido b nai rahi aur na AnZal (ejaculation) b nai ho rahi main kiya karo medicine chor do abi 12 days use ki hai 30 days k liye di the mujhe batain main kiya karo main boht preshan ho...
Stop Maxflow D . And mirabet . Continue with vibramycine.you can book telemedicine with me for further discussion.
Stop TamsolD and Mirabet.. This is the cause. Within 2weeks your ejaculation and libido will be normal. Insha Allah. And consult other urologist
152 Positive Reviews