Book Video Consultation

Book Video Consultation

Stay Home

No Waiting in lines

Audio/Video Call

PMC Verified Doctors

Talk to Gynecologist on Gynaecologist

person-avatar

Asking For Self, Female 29, punjab

assalam o alaikum. mein 32 weeks pregnant hu. 1st pregnancy hai. 10 din sy sr mein ajeeb sa drd hai, drd b nai keh skty. back side py pressure hai jese clamp charha ho, ya koi band baand diya ho sr py. kuch smjh nai aa rhi kya kru, ponstan aur panadol sy aram nai aa rha. laitny mein b issue hai. kya yeh tension headache hai? mujhe kya krna chahiye?

Gynecologist in Lahore - Asst. Prof. Dr. Tehmina Noor

Asst. Prof. Dr. Tehmina Noor - Gynecologist

MBBS, FCPS (Gynecology & Obstetrics), MCPS (Gynecology & Obstetrics) | Lahore

review-stars

86 Positive Reviews

Aoa go to the hospital for check up plz. Thanks


0

0

Gynecologist in Multan - Dr. Maria Khan

Dr. Maria Khan - Gynecologist

| MBBS | FCPS (Training Completed) | | Multan

review-stars

4 Positive Reviews

pco ..u should do exercise weight lose almost 5 to 7 kg .take glucophage twice time a. day .inositol schet onece time a day ..diet should b protein diet and fiber diet ..consult to ur gynaecologist


0

0

Gynecologist in Lahore - Dr. Sabahat Khan

Dr. Sabahat Khan - Gynecologist

MBBS, FCPS, DGO, CHPE | Lahore

review-stars

7 Positive Reviews

Check your blood pressure. You need check up


0

0

Gynecologist in Rawalpindi - Prof. Dr. Brig R Rubina Mushtaq

Prof. Dr. Brig R Rubina Mushtaq - Gynecologist

MBBS, FCPS (Obstetrics & Gynaecology) | Rawalpindi

review-stars

16 Positive Reviews

BP record n checkup by gynaecologist


0

0

Attach Photo here: