Book Video Consultation

Book Video Consultation

Stay Home

No Waiting in lines

Audio/Video Call

PMC Verified Doctors

Talk to Dermatologist on Skin Problem

person-avatar

Asking For Self, Male 29, islamabad

Aoa Need some help from Skin dr pechly kahi dino se muje naaf k neechy se khrish ho rahi ti gao ma ak aam dr ko dikha di oss se wo bhar gaye aab jagha buhut surkh hy aur Jalan aur khrish buhut karta hy plzz koyi batay k kiya karo koyi medician tajweez kary

Dermatologist in Karachi - Dr. Salman Mansoor

Dr. Salman Mansoor - Dermatologist

MBBS, D-Derm, DRCP (Derm), MSc (Derm), Diplomat in Aesthetic Medicine (UK), Diplomat American Board of Aesthetic Medicine, MD (USA), Board Certified in Anti-Ageing Medicine (USA) | Karachi

review-stars

262 Positive Reviews

kindly book an appointment or online appointment via marham so can guide in detail


0

0

Member

Member


sir dr k pass gaya ta oss ne kaha ye Tania Corp hy medician dy aur cream di hy 40 days tak kiya theek hy yh

1 year ago

Dermatologist in Islamabad - Dr. Khalid Aslam

Dr. Khalid Aslam - Dermatologist

MBBS, Dip. Dermatology (Thailand), Dip. Dermatology (Pakistan), Fellow Laser Dermatosurgey (Thailand) | Islamabad

review-stars

71 Positive Reviews

As-salamu alaykum.
Please better for proper examination and treatment in my clinic



0

0

Member

Member


sir Doctoe ny ak tupe aur tab likh di hy for one month terbiderm for 250 msg type lamisil cream yeh theek hy

1 year ago

Attach Photo here: