Book Video Consultation
Stay Home
No Waiting in lines
Audio/Video Call
PMC Verified Doctors
Asking For Mother, Female 48, nawabshah
Assalam O Alaikum Dr. meri mother k left hand me aik patch hai ye picture me ap dekhy kuch arsy bad hota hai or swelling hoti hai pain k sath unko high blood pressure hai ye pta nhi kis wja se hai ap plZz dekh k guide kry kbhi kbhi zyada swelling hojati hai kbhi blkl flat hojata hai or pain hota hai kbhi kbhi
salams
mouth ya kisi aur area main blisters bantay hain...ye kisi drug reaction ki alamat lag raha hay...means kisi dawa ka reaction...
need history and examination
regards
yes it can be treatment I need more information about it kindly make online appointment with me today by 3pm
ws ,ya patch sirf hand py hain ya aur body py bhi bnty hain aur kitny duration sy ha ,enky blood test kray hain aur clotting profile?
MBBS, MCPS Training Completed, Diploma in American Aesthetic Association and Regenerative Medicine | Multan | Book Appointment
its better to book online appointment so after detailed history guide you in better way and proper investigations will be needed ,as there can be multiple causes
1 year ago
homeo medicine se theek ho skta hy don't you worry take an appointment confidently kuch hi dino me completely theek ho Jain gy inshallah
10 Positive Reviews